Georg Arnold-Graboné. 1896 Gerabronn - 1981 Buchhof bei Starnberg.

Lot number:972
Limit price:200 Euro

Knockdown price: 310 Euro

Georg Arnold-Graboné. 1896 Gerabronn - 1981 Buchhof bei Starnberg. Sign. Rs. bet. 'Stilleben Waldweiher'. Öl/Lwd. 100 x 90 cm. R