Osmanische Volkstypen.

Category:121Alte Graphik
Lot number:442
Limit price:150 Euro

Knockdown price: 190 Euro

Osmanische Volkstypen. 'Capigis Bachi, Capitaine des Gardes du Palais des Sultanes', 'Marchand Arabe', 'Le Sarai Aga', 'Emaum Predicateur Arabe', 'Marchand de Balet Turc', 'Marchand de Potage Turc', Sechs Bll. kol. Kupferradierungen, Ende 18. Jh. Pl. ca. 34 x 22 cm. Rgb.