Auction 123 November 2014

Madonna.

Auction: Auktion 123 November 2014
Category:123
Lot number:1694
Limit price:280 Euro

Knockdown price: 280 Euro

Madonna. Polychrome Holzskulptur, teilweise vergoldet. Alpenländisch/süddeutsch, 18. Jh. H 29,5 cm. Sammlung Werner-Konrad Jaggi, Zürich. Rgb.