Auction 123 November 2014

Porte Montre.

Auction: Auktion 123 November 2014
Category:123
Lot number:1745
Limit price:450 Euro

Knockdown price: 1200 Euro

Porte Montre. Sitzender Kavalier auf Rocaille. Holz polimentvergoldet. Deutsch, 18. Jh. H 34,5 cm. Sammlung Werner-Konrad Jaggi, Z├╝rich