Auction 123 November 2014

Standkreuz.

Auction: Auktion 123 November 2014
Category:123
Lot number:1727
Limit price:180 Euro

Knockdown price: 2400 Euro

Standkreuz. Polychrome Holzskulptur, teilweise vergoldet. Süddeutsch, 2. H. 18. Jh. H 59 cm. Sammlung Werner-Konrad Jaggi, Zürich. Rgb.