23.07.2019 - Imprint
Printversion
Biddinglist(PDF)
Search in the catalogue no. 130, September 2016

Konrad Honold. 1918 Weingarten - 2007 Schruns.

Konrad Honold. 1918 Weingarten - 2007 Schruns. Sign. Suq in Marrakesch. Öl/Hartfaserplatte. Ca. 51,5 x 61,5 cm. R. Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass des Künstlers

Lot number: 2146
Limit price: 1100 Euro
Knockdown price: 1100 Euro
Request further Information -->