Auction 135 December 2017

Herrenportrait.

Auction: Auktion 135 Dezember 2017
Category:135Miniaturen
Lot number:1479
Limit price:80 Euro

Knockdown price: 120 Euro

Herrenportrait. Urs Joseph Fidel Kiefer-Kiefer de Soleure (1797 - 1869). Aquarell. 1. H. 19. Jh. Oval, 16 x 12,5 cm. R