Walter Khüny. 1926 Mäder/Vbg. - 1997 Koblach/Vbg.

Lot number:1393
Limit price:70 Euro

Knockdown price: 95 Euro

Walter Khüny. 1926 Mäder/Vbg. - 1997 Koblach/Vbg. Handsign., (19)78 dat. und num. (Ex. 9/10). Haus in der Toskana. Radierung/Papier. Pl. 10,8 x 11,5 cm. Gl.u.R. Provenienz: Sammlung Günther Konrad