25.04.2019 - Imprint
Printversion
Biddinglist(PDF)
Search in the catalogue no. 139, December 2018

Annemarie Marte-Moosbrugger. Geb. 1946 in St. Gallenkirch/Vbg.

Annemarie Marte-Moosbrugger. Geb. 1946 in St. Gallenkirch/Vbg. Sign. und 1993 dat. Abstrakte Komposition. Acryl/Lwd. 120 x 95 cm. R

Lot number: 988
Limit price: 2500 Euro
Request further Information -->