Auction 150 September 2021

Elf Moccalöffel.

Auction: Auktion 150 September 2021
Category:150Silber
Lot number:1495
Limit price:90 Euro

Knockdown price: 110 Euro

Elf Moccalöffel. Akanthusrelief. Vergoldete Laffe. Ende 19. Jh. 120 g